Kalender

Oktober 2021
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
27. September 2021 28. September 2021 29. September 2021 30. September 2021

18:00: TSV Hof 1861 vs. TTC 1990 Hof III

1. Oktober 2021

19:30: DJK SV Neufang vs. TTC 1990 Hof III

20:15: TTC 1990 Hof V vs. TTV Moschendorf

2. Oktober 2021

10:00: TTC 1990 Hof II vs. SV Marlesreuth II

13:30: TTC 1990 Hof II vs. 1. FC Bayreuth II

14:30: TSV 1894 Ebersdorf e.V. vs. TTC 1990 Hof

3. Oktober 2021
4. Oktober 2021 5. Oktober 2021 6. Oktober 2021 7. Oktober 2021

19:30: Post und Telekom SV Hof vs. TTC 1990 Hof V

19:45: TTC 1990 Hof III vs. SV Hummendorf

8. Oktober 2021

19:45: TTC Rugendorf II vs. TTC 1990 Hof II

9. Oktober 2021

10:00: TTC 1990 Hof III vs. SV Berg III

10:00: TTC 1990 Hof vs. SV Glückauf Pegnitz

13:00: TTV Moschendorf II vs. TTC 1990 Hof VI

13:30: TTC 1990 Hof VII vs. TV Rehau 1884 III

18:00: TTC 1990 Hof vs. TuS Schnaittenbach

10. Oktober 2021
11. Oktober 2021 12. Oktober 2021 13. Oktober 2021 14. Oktober 2021 15. Oktober 2021

18:00: SV Berg II vs. TTC 1990 Hof III

16. Oktober 2021

10:00: TSV Windheim 1904 vs. TTC 1990 Hof

10:00: TTC 1990 Hof II vs. TSV Bad Steben

13:30: TTC 1990 Hof II vs. TV 1910 Marktleugast

18:00: SV Berg II vs. TTC 1990 Hof IV

18:00: TTC 1990 Hof III vs. TV Konradsreuth II

18:00: TTC 1990 Hof VIII vs. TuS Töpen

18:00: TTC 1990 Hof vs. SC 1904 Nürnberg

17. Oktober 2021
18. Oktober 2021 19. Oktober 2021 20. Oktober 2021 21. Oktober 2021

19:45: TTC 1990 Hof V vs. SV 1911 Hof

22. Oktober 2021

20:15: TTC 1990 Hof IV vs. TSV Bad Steben

23. Oktober 2021

15:00: TV Konradsreuth vs. TTC 1990 Hof II

15:30: ATSV Oberkotzau vs. TTC 1990 Hof III

16:00: CVJM Naila vs. TTC 1990 Hof IV

24. Oktober 2021
25. Oktober 2021 26. Oktober 2021 27. Oktober 2021 28. Oktober 2021

19:45: TTC 1990 Hof VI vs. ASV Marktleuthen III

29. Oktober 2021

18:00: SV Berg vs. TTC 1990 Hof II

19:30: TSV Windheim 1904 III vs. TTC 1990 Hof III

30. Oktober 2021 31. Oktober 2021